Клубная афиша (Рига) / 9-10 марта

20jul21:00House Friday @ StudyaLine-up: VD Brothers.21:00 Studya, Baldones iela 34B, Ogre

20jul22:00Klik Klak: summer edition @ Tu jau zini KurLine-up: SKD (metaphysik), Elvi Soulsystems (House Purgatorio), Lévi & Strauss (Aristīds, Klik Klak).22:00 Tu jau zini Kur, Tallinas iela 10-3, Riga

20jul22:00House of Candles @ VioletLine-up: Roma Twins.22:00 Violet, 11.Novembra krastmala 23, Riga

20jul22:00White night @ Aqua LunaLine-up: Schastlivie Lyudi (UA), Malork, Mariash, Kosmetique, Max Mancho.22:00 Aqua Luna, Andrejostas street 4

20jul22:00Esoniq @ FiestaLine-up: Esoniq.22:00 Fiesta, Ģertrūdes 19/21, Riga

20jul22:00DJ vakars @ KKCLine-up: Jānis Zālītis.22:00 Kaņepes Kultūras centrs, Skolas iela 15, Riga

20jul22:00PRINTMAKING IN afterparty @ AutentikaLine-up: Heavens: Krii, Sairam; Underground: Jeļena Glazova, Puffin, Steve Vanoni, Toms Auniņš, Kanja, Årno; Performance: Jenny Berg (Swe), Mia Lindqvist (Fin), Michel Ruths (Fin), Morgan Schagerberg (Swe), Non Grata (Est).22:00 Autentika, Bruņinieku iela 2, Riga

20jul23:00Size AA @ One OneLine-up: Alex HO + iOAN.23:00 ONE ONE, Sarlotes iela 18A, Riga

20jul23:00Dana Sokolova (Blackstar) @ De FlouLine-up: Dana Sokolova (Blackstar).23:00 De Flou, Aristīda Briāna 9a, Riga

21jul03:00Aldee @ TeritorijaLine-up: Aldee.03:00 Teritorija, Zemitana iela 2B, Riga

21jul15:00Riga Black Balsam stage @ PositivusLine-up: Judzhen, Leksy, Chi Chi Chilayz b2b Barseghian.15:00 Positivus Festival, Sporta iela 6, Salacgriva

21jul19:00Piektdiena @ PiensLine-up: Uncle Rodion.19:00 Klubs "Piens", Aristida Briāna 9A-2, Riga

21jul21:00M. Kislovsky exclusive vinyl DJ set @ Cloud NineLine-up: M. Kislovsky (Spb).21:00 Cloud Nine, Strelnieku iela 1B

21jul21:00Saturday @ StudyaLine-up: PA, Shplint, nemodini.21:00 Studya, Baldones iela 34B, Ogre

21jul22:00Amber Muse's Das Boot w/ Heartthrob (Berlin) @ Vecrīga boatLine-up: Heartthrob (Minus, Berlin), Taran & Lomov.22:00 "Vecrīga" Boat, 11.novembra krastmala, Riga

21jul22:00DJ vakars @ KKCLine-up: Wlad Lenz & IOAN.22:00 Kaņepes Kultūras centrs, Skolas iela 15, Riga

21jul22:00Papa's House @ VioletLine-up: Seal De Green.22:00 Violet, 11.Novembra krastmala 23, Riga

21jul22:00Saturday @ Aqua LunaLine-up: Barseghian.22:00 Aqua Luna, Andrejostas street 4

21jul22:00Alfa Rent Movement @ DJs Bar22:00 DJs Bar, Mazā Jaunavu, Riga

21jul23:00Y Silent @ One OneLine-up: Y Silent, Cheh.23:00 ONE ONE, Sarlotes iela 18A, Riga

21jul23:59Straight Outta de flou @ De FlouLine-up: tba23:59 De Flou, Aristīda Briāna 9a, Riga

22jul03:00Dope From Above @ TeritorijaLine-up: Dope from Above.03:00 Teritorija, Zemitana iela 2B, Riga

X