Клубная афиша (Рига, Огре) / 1-2 февраля

february

15feb21:00Winter CORE @ Djs BarLine-up: Leena Lahti, Vibe55, DJ Shplint, Nesra.21:00 DJs Bar, Mazā Jaunavu, Riga

15feb22:00Lovers & Haters @ Le KikiLine-up: Leksy, Iker Elan.22:00 Le Kiki, Palasta iela 10, Riga

15feb22:00DJ vakars @ KKCLine-up: LODA.22:00 Kaņepes Kultūras centrs, Skolas iela 15, Riga

15feb22:00Trulyyours @ StudyaLine-up: Trulyyours [SWE] x Fruit Delivery x Sandjay x Valts Incis.22:00 Studya, Baldones iela 34B, Ogre

15feb22:00DJ set @ FiestaLine-up: Esoniq.22:00 Fiesta, Ģertrūdes 19/21, Riga

15feb23:0091kidz & friends @ Tallinas PagalmsLine-up: Lasha Chapel (DE), Ricci, Bea; floor 2: Nina Elektrichka, 91kidz.23:00 Tallinas Pagalms, Tallinas iela 10-19, Riga

15feb23:00RIG H(heart)P @ One OneLine-up: DJ Sergucci, Nick Dunley, Almighty, DJ Exese.23:00 ONE ONE, Sarlotes iela 18A, Riga

15feb23:00Blackout / Max Level @ AutentikaLine-up: stage 1: Oriole, Chris Vader, Cash Only, Goodzh, Lokigold, Skaabe; stage 2: Heskk, Dispoze, Kenji, Critt.23:00 Autentika, Bruņinieku iela 2, Riga

15feb23:59Old School Hip-Hop Party @ De FlouLine-up: M&M x White G.23:59 De Flou, Aristīda Briāna 9a, Riga

16feb01:00TRT presents @ TeritorijaLine-up: Nina Elektrichka, V.Mazur, Oaksmith, Arthur.01:00 Teritorija, Zemitana iela 2B, Riga

16feb22:00Local Bass @ StudyaLine-up: Ragava, Shakaalis & Leone.22:00 Studya, Baldones iela 34B, Ogre

16feb(feb 16)22:00Lovers & Haters @ Le KikiLine-up: Iker Elan.22:00 Le Kiki, Palasta iela 10, Riga

16feb22:00DJ vakars @ KKCLine-up: Dmitry Zagga.22:00 Kaņepes Kultūras centrs, Skolas iela 15, Riga

16feb22:10Hypnotic Session @ Tallinas PagalmsLine-up: floor 1: Kirha, Loda; floor 2: Electronic Jam, tea session.22:10 Tallinas Pagalms, Tallinas iela 10-19, Riga

16feb22:30Underground Station @ AutentikaLine-up: Trulyyours [SWE], Nicolas Barnes & Tony, Sandjay, Fruit Delivery b2b Valts Incis; d&b room: Playotronic, Sobol b2b Singular, Mixmaster AG, Sairam, VJ Sandzhey.22:30 Autentika, Bruņinieku iela 2, Riga

16feb23:00Klik klak @ GoldenLine-up: Crying Skies live (DE), KNAB (Sturm), Lévi & Strauss (Aristīds, Klik Klak).23:00 Golden, Ģertrūdes iela 33/35

16feb23:55One Of Us @ One OneLine-up: Lectromagnetique LIVE (UA), Igors Vorobjovs, Nei, Ekva.23:55 ONE ONE, Sarlotes iela 18A, Riga

16feb23:59New School Hip-Hop Party @ De FlouLine-up: Cash Only x Davinci.23:59 De Flou, Aristīda Briāna 9a, Riga

17feb01:00ROM 3Ø3 @ TeritorijaLine-up: ROM 3Ø3 (Berlin), Pupa, Dubrow.01:00 Teritorija, Zemitana iela 2B, Riga

X