Клубная афиша (Рига, Огре) / 30 ноября – 1 декабря

november

No Events

december

14dec21:00YIN : feminine energy, creativity & electronic music @ AutentikaLine-up: lielā zāle: Podruga live, Bellinda, Gribam Būt Dīdžejas, Lady Krii, Sabinē, VJ Sandzhey; melnā zāle: Alyssa She, Pluneptune live, Nina Elektrichka.21:00 Autentika, Bruņinieku iela 2, Riga

14dec22:00Discoteka Assorti vs Cita Puse @ Cita PuseLine-up: Bogdan Taran (classic vinyl set), ZaZzy, Misha.22:00 Cita Puse, 11. Novembra krastmala 35, Riga

14dec22:00Signāls @ KKCLine-up: MNTHA live, LSAR aka LESS Feeling.22:00 Kaņepes Kultūras centrs, Skolas iela 15, Riga

14dec22:00Steez Party #RAVE @ OneundergroundLine-up: $Kaabe, Mint Jaz, Goodzh, Chris Vader, Dj Critt, Sebastian V, Heskk, Dispoze, Moxik.22:00 Oneunderground, Šarlotes iela 18a

14dec22:00Vibe55fest @ StudyaLine-up: electrogeep b2b martin89, k.sils live, antenas live, lahti, deep z, paa b2b avail, knoobs.22:00 Studya, Baldones iela 34B, Ogre

14dec22:00Electricano @ Cloud NineLine-up: Electricano.22:00 Cloud Nine, Strelnieku iela 1B

14dec23:00Tom Novy @ Coyote FlyLine-up: Tom Novy (DE) + tba.23:00 Coyote Fly, Terbatas steet 2, Riga, Latvia-LV-1050

14dec23:59UNDAY @ One OneLine-up: secret line-up.23:59 ONE ONE, Sarlotes iela 18A, Riga

14dec23:59de flou Birthday Party @ De FlouLine-up: New Wavy, Fakts, Pavlo, Раймоха Бессонный, Latgalīšu Reps, Deniss Stepanovs, Dj Aspirins, PM2THEAM, Funky DJ Elegant, 24k, Cash Only, A&K Crew, Belayapiramida, Evia Art.23:59 De Flou, Aristīda Briāna 9a, Riga

15dec00:00Pupa & z:le @ Lokal HouseLine-up: Pupa & z:le.00:00 Lokal House, Skolas iela 35, Riga

15dec01:00Friday @ TeritorijaLine-up: Holensen x Uppfade x Barseghian x Aldee.01:00 Teritorija, Zemitana iela 2B, Riga

15dec20:00El Harmony @ Cloud NineLine-up: El Harmony.20:00 Cloud Nine, Strelnieku iela 1B

15dec21:00I'm not a DJ @ FiestaLine-up: Seva, CineMash, MovieMusicMixed.21:00 Fiesta, Ģertrūdes 19/21, Riga

15dec21:00Cache @ Krastmalas krogsLine-up: Andy Fair & friends.21:00 Krastmalas krogs, 11. novembra krastmala 35, Riga

15dec21:00Podruga @ ČēLine-up: Podruga.21:00 Čē, Dzirnavu iela 82, Riga

15dec22:00Blackout @ AutentikaLine-up: Oriole, Chris Vader, Heskk, Kenji, E:91, Cash Only, Tomb Ray, Alex SLK, Kaspar Kochker, Vol-T, Lokigold, Pupa.22:00 Autentika, Bruņinieku iela 2, Riga

15dec22:00Berlin sessions in Riga @ KKCLine-up: Marco Costanza & Christoph Judith.22:00 Kaņepes Kultūras centrs, Skolas iela 15, Riga

15dec22:00Sestdiena @ PiensLine-up: Bombey.22:00 Piens, Aristida Briāna 9A-2, Riga

15dec23:59Bodybeat 7 @ One OneLine-up: KNAB, SKD.23:59 ONE ONE, Sarlotes iela 18A, Riga

15dec23:59Will Sonic & Edbasewax @ StudyaLine-up: Will Sonic & Edbasewax.23:59 Studya, Baldones iela 34B, Ogre

16dec01:00Guest night @ TeritorijaLine-up: Khmelnitsky (EE) x Risorius.01:00 Teritorija, Zemitana iela 2B, Riga

X