Клубная афиша Риги 10-11.02

10.02 / Пятница

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday @ Teritorija

Line up: Kaspar Kondrat & Inte Syzer.
Start: 23:55. On door: 5 € by guest list only.
Teritorija (Zemitāna iela 2B)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Rasols @ Autentika

Calavera room (drum, n bass, experimental, house, industrial, noise, techno): Datapat, Don Caramel, Edward D-Tech, Alise Esila, Wtooo, Rei Rabenau. Calaca room (dancehall, drum n bass, dub, house, jungle, reggae, techno): Dr. Pipars, Melnizz, Andrey Detochkin, La Fleur Du Soleil.
Start: 22:00. On door: 5 €, 3 € with Event/Poster Share/Event Going, Snowdrop wristband.
Autentika (Bruņinieku iela 2)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Dauga Spirit: SnowDrop @ KKC

Infinity stage: Lugus (Lost in Time Records, Belgium), AnnesZia (Forestdelic Records, RU), Unitone (Vertigo Records, EE), Aiຝa (Final Chakra OU, EE), AfterZen, Max Worm, Edessey, Quant’o’Logic / Latvia b2b Psyruss (DE), Symmetric Vision; SPACE Pearl Stage: Music Simplified Live (EE), SpheRa π Live, Soma Veda Live, Oleg Peres, Stotyka (UKR), Rukitis, Schism, Igorz.
Start: 21:30. On door: 7 €, 5 € with share, flyer, Rasols stamp.
Kaņepes Kultūras centrs (Skolas iela 15)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Beat The Night @ One One

Line up: M/V, Lessfucc, Oriole.
Start: 23:30. On door: 3 € (press “Going”), 5 € others.
One One (Šarlotes iela 18a)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

PŪCE Downstairs VOL.3 @ Pūce

Line up: Vital (Oriola 701), Mike Discoid, Din.
Start: 23:00. Free entry.
Pūce, Klubs Naktī (Peldu iela 26/28)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday @ Cita Puse

Line up: Belaya Piramida.
Start: 23:00. Free entry.
Cita Puse (11. Novembra krastmala 35)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Vinyl only @ Omas Briljants

Line up: Juri Konradi.
Start: 22:00. Free entry.
Omas Briljanta istaba (Audēju iela 7)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday @ HHC

Line up: DJ Mistah Zivs.
Start: 23:00. Free entry.
HHC Bārs (Peldu iela 21)

 

11.02 / Суббота

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Saturday @ Teritorija

Line up: Bogdan Taran, Max Lomov, Driule XL, Barseghian.
Start: 23:55. On door: 5 € by guest list only.
Teritorija (Zemitāna iela 2B)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

CTRL @ One One

Line up: Guretsky & Alex HO.
Start: 23:30. On door: 3 € (press “Going”), 5 € others.
One One (Šarlotes iela 18a)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Winter Vibes @ Soļanka 33

Line up: Barseghian, Super Oganes.
Start: 22:00. Free entry.
Soļanka 33 (Brīvības ielā 33)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Saturday @ Cita Puse

Line up: Mike Discoid, Denis Den.
Start: 23:00. Free entry.
Cita Puse (11. Novembra krastmala 35)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Sapnis vasaras vidū @ Autentika

Line up: DJ E-Beats, Fat Forward (Lebanon), Austrums & Mistah Zivs, MC Babylon Supreme, VJ Verzdabeiss & Friends.
Start: 22:00. On door: 5 €, 3 € with Event/Poster Share/Event Going, Snowdrop wristband.
Autentika (Bruņinieku iela 2)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

DJ vakars @ KKC

Line up: Kirha.
Start: 23:00. On door: no info.
Kaņepes Kultūras centrs (Skolas iela 15)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Juri Konradi @ Piens

Line up: Juri Konradi.
Start: 22:00. Free entry.
Piens (Aristida Briāna iela 9a)

X