Клубная афиша Риги 11-13/02

11.02 / Четверг

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Hedonists of the 4th Day @ Cita Puse

Line up: Bogdan Taran, Max Lomov.
Start: 21:00. Entrance: Free.
Cita Puse (11.novembra krastmala 35)

 

12.02 / Пятница

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Killa P meets Urban Soulz @ One One

Line up: KILLA P (UK, Ninja Tune / Roll Deep / Hyperdub), Slin (EE), Siprut (RU), Dope From Above, Lessfucc, W3C, Mavi & Grime Time.
Start: 23:30. Entrance: 4-8 Eur.
One One (Sarlotes iela 18A)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

iBar

Line up: Judzhen.
Start: 21:00. Entrance: Free.
iBar (Blaumaņa iela 12a)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Acid is the Answer @ Aristīds

Line up: DJ Heincha, Mixbastard GY, Linda Konone.
Start: 22:00. Entrance: Free.
Aristīds (Aristida Briana iela 7, Riga)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Party Dot LIVE @ Lounge33

Line up: Trashy Kid, Simongroove, Kaspar Kochker, Tref, Andy Holensen, E:91, Chris Cherry, Will Sonic, Mike Discoid, Surprise b2b Mix, J.Breeze, Vol-T.
Start: 22:00. Entrance: Free.
Lounge33 (13.janvāra iela 33, Riga)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Rave Nation @ Noliktava No3

Line up: Nordman [IR], Alex SLK, dr.GnZBox of Beats, Dispoze, Kenji, Other Spectrum, Xeno(Morph).
Start: 22:00. Entrance: 3-5 Eur.
Noliktava No3 (Andrejostas iela 4a, Riga)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Basement Vibes @ Cita Puse

Line up: Mike Discoid, Will Sonic.
Start: 23:00. Entrance: Free.
Cita Puse (11.novembra krastmala 35)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Rasols @ Bruņinieku 2

Line up: Olesia Elfa (Ukr), Lady Krii, Juritah, Vējiņa, Antra , Bombey, Heincha (Lux) , Sobol , Årno , Quantologic , Kinroot
Start: 22:00. Entrance: Free.
Bruņinieku 2

 

[dfads params=’groups=1772′]

 

13.02 / Суббота

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Amber Muse’s Discoteka Assorti @ Cita Puse

Line up: Bogdan ‘Lucky F’ Taran, Max Lomov, N-Tone, Dmi3, Max Mancho.
Start: 22:00. Entrance: Free.
Cita Puse (11.novembra krastmala 35)

 

11138657_10155700939460019_4132652105245360269_n

One One

Line up: Guretsky, artis.
Start: 23:30. Entrance: Free.
One One (Sarlotes iela 18A, Riga)

 

11138657_10155700939460019_4132652105245360269_n

Deeplomacy @ Melodija

Line up: Vital, Rise, Chi Chi Chilayz.
Start: 22:00. Entrance: Free.
Melodija (11. novembra krastmala 9, Riga)

 

11138657_10155700939460019_4132652105245360269_n

Tech:No:Fresh @ Kamikadze

Line up: Spécifique, Vovs, Andrew Skroma.
Start: 03:00. Entrance: Free.
Kamikadze (Krišjāņa Barona iela 88)

 

X