Клубная афиша Риги 17-18.02

17.02 / Пятница

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Urban Soulz Dance Night @ Mapuche Basement

Line up: Grad_u LIVE (LT, Redscale, Echocord), Lomidze Live, Lasha Maruashvili, Dope From Above, Din.
Start: 23:00. On door: 3 € until 00:00, later – 5 €.
Mapuche (Mazā Smilšu iela 12)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday @ Teritorija

Line up: Mariash, Meic, Malork.
Start: 23:55. On door: 5 € by guest list only.
Teritorija (Zemitāna iela 2B)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Zvanu centrs @ Tallinas iela

Line up: Kodek, Docta Gee, Dj Raitis, Cosmic Monkey, Deep Z + Platons Buravickis, Erica Synths, Kārlis Vītols.
Start: 21:00. On door: 4 €.
Tallinas iela 6, Rīga, LV-1001, Latvija

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Motion: Machine Nation special @ One One

Line up: Merimell (Desolat), Fok Yee, Janno Kekkonen.
Start: 23:30. On door: 3 € (press “Going”) / 5 € others.
One One (Šarlotes iela 18a)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

79. Karnevāls “R’o’sols” @ LMA

Line up: 91kidz lazerroom w/ Will Sonic, Judzhen, Trashy Kid, E:91, Lessfucc+ many more.
Start: 21:00. Pre-sale: 10 €, on door only 40 tickets.
Art Academy of Latvia (Kalpaka bulvāris 13)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

House & Disco grooves @ Omas Briljants

Line up: Dj Beat.
Start: 22:00. Free entry.
Omas Briljanta istaba (Audēju iela 7)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Night Wolvez: Reinforce @ Pūce

Line up: Heskk, Dispoze, Chris Vader, M45, Sairam, Alex SLK, Tomb Ray, Teleflow.
Start: 22:00. Free entry.
Pūce, Klubs Naktī (Peldu street 26/28)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

DISCO Chronicles @ Cita Puse

Line up: Esoniq, Denis Den.
Start: 23:00. Free entry.
Cita Puse (11. Novembra krastmala 35)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Masquerade @ Autentika

Line up: Musickey, Vibe55, SKD, Lahti, Big N, Arno, Eduard Is Deep, F Line, Kriss, La Fleur Du Soleil.
Start: 22:00. On door: 5 €, 3 € with Masque, KKC Stamp, Event Going, Event/Poster Share.
Autentika (Bruņinieku iela 2)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Nabagu karnevāls // Carnival for the Poor @ KKC

Line up: Podruga (Cēsis), Oriole (Rīga), Pachamama Slo-Mo (Rīga), Stephen Paul Taylor (Berlīne) + more tba.
Start: 20:00. On door: 3 €.
Kaņepes Kultūras centrs (Skolas iela 15)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Adroit @ Vertigo

Line up: Adroit.
SatrtL 20:00. Free entry.
Vertigo (13.Janvāra iela)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Vinyl only @ Cuba Cafe

Line up: Juri Konradi.
Start: 22:00. Free entry.
Cuba Cafe (Jauniela 15)

 

18.02 / Суббота

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Amber Muse’s LOFT Project @ Loftique

Line up: Ponty Mython (Dirt Crew Rec.), Taran & Lomov, Judzhen.
Start: 23:00. On door: 5 € until 01:00, later – 7 €, for ISIC/RSU students 5 € all night long.
Loftique (E.Birznieka-Upīša iela 8)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Crime @ Teritorija

Line up: Judzhen, Alex HO, Barseghian.
Start: 23:55. On door: 5 € by guest list only.
Teritorija (Zemitāna iela 2B)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Good Vibrations @ Cuba Cafe

Line up: Dj BEAT.
Start: 22:00. Free entry.
Cuba Cafe (Jauniela 15)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Klik Klak @ Golden bar

Line up: Elvis Soulsystems, Levi & Strauss, Ieva Rune.
Start: 22:00. On door: 2 € with Even going, others – 5 €.
Golden Bar&Club (Ģertrūdes iela 33/35)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Deeplomacy @ Coyote Fly

Line up: Claptone (Defected, Exploited, Berlin), Chi Chi Chilayz, Rise.
Start: 23:00. On door: ???
Coyote Fly (Tērbatas iela 2)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

CTRL @ One One

Line up: Uppfade & Grey.
Start: 23:30. On door: 3 € (press “Going”) / 5 € others.
One One (Šarlotes iela 18a)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Manta @ Autentika

Line up: Mike Discoid, Hugo El, Dmitry Dubrow, Din, Out of Stock.
Start: 22:00. On door: 2 € until 00:00, later – 3 €.
Autentika (Bruņinieku iela 2)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

360 Minutes // Cita Puse

Line up: Din, Dope from Above, Denis Den, La Mish, Michael Myth.
Start: 23:00. Free entry.
Cita Puse (11. Novembra krastmala 35)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

DJ vakars @ KKC

Line up: Trashy Kid.
Start: 22:00. On door: ???
Kaņepes Kultūras centrs (Skolas iela 15)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

One Night Underground

Line up: Tomb Ray.
Start: 22:00. Free entry.
Pūce, Klubs Naktī (Peldu street 26/28)

X