Клубная афиша Риги 17-18/06

17.06 / Пятница

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Posh goes under @ Illu Zion

Line up: Double Art (warm up), Adam Schulz, Gorbachev, Noisy Monk (Live), Risorius,  BRTN
Start: 20:30. Entrance: free
Illu Zion (Cesu iela 33)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday @ Noass

Line up: DJ Uncle Sample, Bombey, Contour
Start: 21:00. Entrance: free.
NOASS (AB Dambis)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Bellow Us Birthday bash @ Cita Puse

Line up: Denis Den, LBDV, Bellow Us, Sergucci vs FDE
Start: 22:00. Entrance: free
Cita Puse (11. Novembra krastmala 35)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Riggajungle @ Autentika

Line up: Grasshopper (LT), Doctah Jahngle (LT), Jahnglist Bwoy (LT), Sairam, KVLZ, Funkez, Toms V & MAija, Arno.
Start: 22:00. On door: 3-5 Eur
Autentika (Bruninieku 2)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday @ One One

Line up: Uppfade, Kris Hovel (vinyl set), Artis
Start: 23:30. Entrance: free
One One (Šarlotes 18a)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Kripkus / Ubisound @ Aristīds

Line up: Kripkus, Ubisound
Start: 22:30. On door: 1-2 Eur
Aristīds (Aristida Briāna iela 7)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

HOLI krāsu festivāla pre-party @ Just Bar

Line up: NiklāvZ, CMZ, Vortex
StartL 23:00. Entrance: free
Just Bar (11.Novembra krastmala 17)

 

18.06 / Суббота

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Tape Trip & Evia Art @ One One

Line up: Esoniq & Superoganes
Start: 22:30. Entrance: free
One One (Šarlotes 18a)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Fabriss and Daryl discotheque @ Aristīds

Line up: Fabriss & Daryl
Start: 22:00. Entrance: free.
Aristīds (Aristida Briāna iela 7)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Gosh [at] WG – IPAteka

Line up: Gosh Snobo
Start: 21:00. Entrance: free
Walters & Grapa (Miera iela 19)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Dirty Deal Audio nakts @ Akvalande

Line up: Ubisound, DrawOrgy action, Laukmetaals, Tv Maskava, Ansis + Oriole,
NiklāvZ, Antikvariāts, Bastard GY, Minciisha Ieraksti, Sakne. VJ Ina Vare & Linda Konone
Start: 21:00. On door: 5-7 Eur
Akvalande (Mūkusalas iela 45/47)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

House Classics @ Cita Puse

Line up: Grey & Guretsky
Start: 23:00. Entrance: free
Cita Puse (11. Novembra krastmala 35)

X