Клубная афиша Риги 19-20/08

 

19.08 / Пятница

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday Trax @ Autentika

Line up: Imajaam (EE), Ze Ivarzz, Max Lomov, Trashy Kid, Make Make, Ubisound, E:91, W3C.
Start: 22:00. On door: 5 € / 3 € (Attend / Share).
Autentika (Bruņinieku iela 2, Riga, Latvia-1010)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Techno Music Night @ One One

Line up: Gesta x Kodek live, Girts R., V|Z, VJ Dee.
Start: 23:30. On door: 4 € by guest list, 5 € on door.
One One (Sarlotes iela 18A, Riga, Latvia-LV-1001)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

DJ vakars @ KKC

Line up: Monsta.
Start: 22:00. On door: 1 €.
Kaņepes Kultūras centrs (Skolas iela 15, Riga, Latvia-LV 1010)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Sunset Mood @ Riga Sunset Lounge

Line up: Chris Cherry , Million un Bruno Drake.
Start: 20:00. Entrance: free.
Riga Sunset Lounge (Andrejostas 2-k9, Riga, Latvia)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

DJ Aspirins @ Vertigo

Line up: DJ Aspirins.
Start: 20:00. Entrance: free.
Vertigo (13.Janvāra iela, Riga, Latvia-LV1050)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday @ THC

Line up: DJ De La Mish.
Start: 21:30. Entrance: free.
THC (Maza Smilsu 13, Riga, Latvia-LV1050)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday @ Cita Puse

Lien up: Denis Den & Michael Myth.
start: 23:00. Entrance: free.
Cita Puse (11.novembra krastmala 35)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Skaņu mežs x SHAPE @ Aristīds

Line up: Beachers, Dubna & Animeitene, Toms Auniņš + Rihards Vītols, Oriole + Linda Konone, Christian Bruun (NO).
Start: 22:30. On door: 3 € / 2 € (with Event Going).
Aristīds (Aristida Briāna iela 7, Riga, Latvia-LV-1001)

 

20.08 / Суббота

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Amber Muse’s Das Boot @ Vecrīga ship

Line up: Terrence Parker & Merachka (Planet E, Detroit), Taran & Lomov.
Start: 22:00, deaprture 22:30, return 02:00. On door: pre-sale 13 €, on door 15 € (if space available).
Vecrīga ship (11. novembra krastmala 9, Riga, Latvia-LV-1050)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Vomne @ Cita Puse

Line up: Vomne.
Start: 22:00. Entrance: free.
Cita Puse (11.novembra krastmala 35)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Brīvais Skaļrunis @ Art Studio Peahen

Line up: DJ Zetta, Skynz, DJ Zī, Katrina Zande, Nicolas Barns, Nicky Miles, RDean, Kanja, Keene Legend, DJ grood, Andrew Nickelson, Sebastian – V, Mimicus, SKAR, $kābe, DJ AIVISO, Villkin, Kristers Gulbis, Chris Vader, Heskk, V|Z, Helminen.
Start: 12:00. Entrance: free.
Art Studio Peahen (Andrejostas 4, Riga, Latvia-LV 1045)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

DJ Vakars @ KKC

Line up: Trashy Kid.
Start: 22:00. On door: 1 €.
Kaņepes Kultūras centrs (Skolas iela 15, Riga, Latvia-LV 1010)

X