Клубная афиша Риги 28-30/01

28.01 / Четверг

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Hedonists of the 4th Day @ Cita Puse

Line up: Bogdan Taran, Max Lomov.
Start: 21:00. Entrance: Free.
Cita Puse (11.novembra krastmala 35)

 

Bipolar Attack 3H techno set by MusicKey

Line up: MusicKey.
Start: 22:00. Entrance: free.
DjBars (Mazā Jaunavu iela)

 

29.01 / Пятница

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

One One

Line up: Artis, Guretsky, Alex Ho
Start: 23:30. Entrance: free.
One One (Sarlotes iela 18A)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Basspirin Nr.7

Line up: Dayyan (DE), Philip Hilz
Start: 23:00. Entrance: free.
Cita Puse. Bar, kitchen & art gallery (11. Novembra krastmala 35)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Disco:Tex @ Majestic

Line up: Mike Discoid, Hugo El, Dmitry Dubrow, Fuerit.
Start: 22:00. Entrnce: free.
Majestic (Aspazijas Bulvaris 32)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Nē Nopietni Jā Apsolos. 7th anniversary.

Line up: DJ Šmits, Jānis Krauklis
Start: 21:00. Entrance: free.
Piens (Aristida Briāna iela 9)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Riggajungle

Line up: Pipars, K’an, K (Can), M45, Vibe55 (dubstep, cumbia, jungle, ragga, ragga jungle), Kinroot, SEEEKLA (dancehall, dub, reggae).
Start: 22:00. Entrance: 3-5 Eur.
Bruņinieku iela 2

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Aristīds

Oat Oaks (Ru) /  Kuzucuk (Lv) / Mmmm (Space)
Line up: Oat Oaks (RU), Kuzucuk (LV), MMMM (Space) live, DJ Rune & Superlunar
Start: 21:30. Entrance: 3 Eur, w/ flyer 2 Eur
Aristīds (Aristida Briāna iela 7)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Enerģisko kokteiļu vakars ar Dj Monsta

Line up: DJ Monsta
Start: 21:00. Entrance: free
Melodija (11. novembra krastmala 9)

 

30.01 / Суббота

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Coco Loco

Line up: Mike Discoid (Ideology of Sound)
Start: 22:00. Entrance: free.
Coco Loco (Pēterbaznīcas iela 17)

 

11138657_10155700939460019_4132652105245360269_n

Cita Puse

Line up: DJ DP
Strart: 23:00. Entrance: free.
Cita Puse. Bar, kitchen & art gallery (11. Novembra krastmala 35)

 

11138657_10155700939460019_4132652105245360269_n

Kaņepes Kultūras centrs

DJ vakars // Oger Records
Line up: WRTH & Lunatica Orchestra, Krossfāters, Ragava, Matiuš, R2RX. VJ Burvis M.
Start: 22:00.
Kaņepes Kultūras centrs (Skolas iela 15)

 

11138657_10155700939460019_4132652105245360269_n

Magic night

Line up: Specifique.
Start: 22:00. Entrance: free.
Majestic (Aspazijas Bulvaris 32)

 

11138657_10155700939460019_4132652105245360269_n

Riggajungle

Line up: Oliart, Bman (Bel), Els In Wonderland (Bel), Sairam, Årno (breakcore, drum n bass, drumfunk, jungle, ragga jungle, raggacore), Mistah Zivs, Austrums (dancehall, dub, hip hop, reggae)
Start: 22:00. Entrance: 3-5 Eur.
Bruņinieku iela 2

 

X