Клубная афиша Риги 30.01-01.04

31.03 / Пятница

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Residents Night / Hovel Birthday Bash @ One One

Line up: Kris Hovel, Guretsky, Adroit, Trashy Kid, Alex HO, Negorod Live.
Start: 23:23. On door: 5 € / 3 € (Attend, Share, Students).
One One (Šarlotes iela 18a)

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday @ Teritorija

>Line up: Korets (Moscow, Russia).
Start: 23:55. On door: 5 € by guest list only.
Teritorija (Zemitāna iela 2B)

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday @ Cita Puse

Line up: Dmitry Dubrow, Funky Roaches (NL).
Start: 23:00. Free entrance.
Cita Puse (11. Novembra krasmala 35)|

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Psy Dive – Anniversary Transmission @ Autentika

Line up: Rukitis, Stotyka, Edessey, Quantologic, Aranyo; Igorz, Peres, Nabionix, KinRoot, Max Worm.
Start: 22:00. On door: 5 €, Share , Repost , Press Going: 3 €.
Autentika (Bruņinieku iela 2)

01.04 / Суббота

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Discoteka Assorti @ Cita Puse

Line up: Bogdan ‘Lucky F’ Taran & ZaZzy with classic house and disco vinyl’s.
Start: 23:00. Free entrance.
Cita Puse (11. Novembra krasmala 35)

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Saturday @ Teritorija

Line up: Dulshikov (GMA/Moscow).
Start: 23:55. On door: 5 € by guest list only.
Teritorija (Zemitāna iela 2B)

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

House Purgatorio @ One One

Line up: Vidis (Opium, LT), Elvi Soulsystems, Judzhen, VJ Dee.
Start: 23:23. Pre-sale: 5 €.
One One (Šarlotes iela 18a)

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Kvartirnik @ K.K. fon Stricka villa

Line up: Lipelis (Moscow), Meic, Malork, Mariash.
Start: 22:00. On door: 10 €.
K.K. fon Stricka villa (Aristida Briāna iela 9)

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Saturday @ Vespa Garazh

Line up: DJ Rise, Norsky, N’Works.
Start: 21:00. Free entrance.
Vespa Garazh (Valkas iela 4)

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Jump Up Rabbit @ Follow The Rabbit

Line up: Kenji, Dispoze, Lessfucc, Chris Vader, M45, Alex Slk, Tomb Ray + MC Sers Paf.
Start: 22:00. On door: 3 €.
Follow The Rabbit (Vecpilsētas iela 19)

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Satruday @ Cloud Nine

Line up: Juri Konradi.
Start: 20:00. Free entrance.
Cloud Nine (Strelnieku iela 1B)

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

High Times @ Autentika

Line up: Pupa, Vibe55, Mistah Zivs.
Start: 22:00. On door: 2 €.
Autentika (Bruņinieku iela 2)

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Violet Sestdiena @ Violet

Line up: La Mish & Chris Cherry.
Start: 23:00. Free entry, 25+.
Violet (11. novembra Krastmala 23)

X